-50%NEW: iPhone 18 Pro, iPhone 17 & Galaxy S26 open box — 50% off the official priceShop now →
AIOFFER
Rockstar Games logoRockstar Games

Grand Theft Auto V

The best-selling open-world game — story mode plus GTA Online.

  • Official game, delivered to your account
  • Upgrade my account
  • Ready-made account
  • BTC · USDT
🔥 Deal of the dayEnds in --:--:--

Official price: $29.99

$8.40

Save 72%

View plans

Choose your Grand Theft Auto V plan

All prices in USD. Pay with BTC, USDT and more.

Cheaper because you pay with crypto. Every order is paid in crypto: our team trades the crypto we receive, and those trading profits are what make your price lower.

🔥 Deal of the day −72%

Grand Theft Auto V PC

One-time purchase

$29.99

$8.40

Save 72%

  • Official Grand Theft Auto V PC
  • Delivered to your own account
  • Paid from your AIOFFER wallet
Upgrade my accountReady-made account
Buy now

Grand Theft Auto V PlayStation 5

One-time purchase

$39.99

$31.19

Save 22%

  • Official Grand Theft Auto V PlayStation 5
  • Delivered to your own account
  • Paid from your AIOFFER wallet
Upgrade my accountReady-made account
Buy now

Grand Theft Auto V Xbox Series X|S

One-time purchase

$39.99

$28.79

Save 28%

  • Official Grand Theft Auto V Xbox Series X|S
  • Delivered to your own account
  • Paid from your AIOFFER wallet
Upgrade my accountReady-made account
Buy now

Two ways to get Grand Theft Auto V

Upgrade my account

Keep your history, settings and projects. We activate the plan on the account you already use.

Ready-made account

Receive a brand-new premium account with login details, ready to use.

About Grand Theft Auto V

Grand Theft Auto V follows Michael, Franklin and Trevor through Los Santos, and includes access to GTA Online, the ever-growing multiplayer world. The current generation versions add improved graphics and faster loading.

Buy Grand Theft Auto V with crypto at AIOFFER

AIOFFER sells the official Grand Theft Auto V game for less than the official price. Top up your AIOFFER wallet with Bitcoin, USDT, Ethereum or TRON, then buy it in one click — no international bank card needed. Official prices start at $29.99; our price is shown above. This is a one-time purchase, not a subscription.

What you get with Grand Theft Auto V

  • Full story mode
  • GTA Online included
  • Enhanced graphics on current-gen
  • Huge open world

How delivery works

We deliver Grand Theft Auto V to your own account (or as a code in your private ticket) as soon as possible, and keep you updated in your support ticket.

Official website: rockstargames.com/gta-v

Grand Theft Auto V customer reviews

No reviews yet

No reviews yet — share your experience and help others decide.

Every review is checked by our team before it is published. “Verified purchase” means the reviewer bought this product on AIOFFER; verified buyers receive a small wallet credit for any honest review, whatever their rating.

Grand Theft Auto V FAQ

How long does activation take for Grand Theft Auto V?

Most Grand Theft Auto V orders are activated within 1–2 hours after your crypto payment is confirmed on the blockchain. During busy periods it can take up to 24 hours. You will be notified in your support ticket.

Which cryptocurrencies can I use to buy Grand Theft Auto V?

You can pay with Bitcoin (BTC), Tether (USDT) on several networks, and other coins listed at checkout. Always send on the exact network shown next to the address.

Can you upgrade my existing Grand Theft Auto V account?

Yes. Choose “Upgrade my account” at checkout and enter the email of your Grand Theft Auto V account. Your history and settings stay untouched. You can also order a ready-made account instead.

Why is Grand Theft Auto V cheaper here than on the official website?

Because you pay with crypto. We keep and actively trade the crypto we receive, and those trading profits — together with regional and bulk purchasing — let us sell the same official plan below the official price.

What happens if something goes wrong?

Every plan is covered for its full period. If access stops working, open a ticket and we will fix or replace it at no extra cost.

Guides about Grand Theft Auto V

You may also like

Best-Selling Games & Gift Cards 2026 →

Rockstar Games and its logo are trademarks of their respective owner. AIOFFER is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with Rockstar Games.